1ª Sorteado

TÂNIA TERESA PERLEBERG REICHOW - PELOTAS/RS

2ª Sorteado

IEDA FÁTIMA DE O. P. SOARES - RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

3ª Sorteado

TERESA CRISTINA VASCONCELOS - CAMPINA GRANDE/PB

4ª Sorteado

ANICE AUGUSTA IZAHC - SÃO PAULO/SP

5º Sorteado

AGUARDE

Sorteado

Prêmio Final:

AGUARDE

JOICE LIRIO DA SILVA SÃO PAULO / SP
SONIA PETRUCCIANI CONSALVO ITAPECERICA DA SERRA / SP
ROSEANE GONÇALVES SÃO PAULO / SP
CLEUMAR JOSÉ DOS REIS UBERLÂNDIA / MG
VERA DENISE FERNEY GALBRAITH SÃO PAULO / SP
BERNADETE RITA FAUAT CURITIBA / PR
GRAZIELE JARDIM ANTONIO JARDINÓPOLIS / SP
ANA CRISTINA E SILVA DE CASTRO RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
TEREZINHA FERNANDES DE JESUS RODRIGUES AMERICANA / SP
HELENA LI KOGA SÃO PAULO / SP
ISMENIA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA MACAÉ / RJ
DELMA CARDOSO DO VALE GOIÂNIA / GO
ANDRÉ LUIZ COSTA LEVASSEUR ROCHA RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
ROSANA TIRELI SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / SP
AYLA GURGEL HOLANDA FORTALEZA / CE
JULIA SHIZUE SATO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / SP
ADRIANO SOUSA DE LIMA TERESINA / PI
ALESSANDRO CRISTO LAGOA SANTA / MG
MARCIA DOLORES MANSO BRAGA RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
SIZUNA LAZARA GALVAO CANDA OKADA SÃO PAULO / SP
GENI DA COSTA RODRIGUES AMERICANA / SP
JOSE ABDON CAETANO DA SILVA NATAL / RN
JOELMA MARQUES DOS SANTOS JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES / PE
PAULA ALVACINDA SOARES BEZERRA GUARULHOS / SP
JURANDYR DE CASTRO RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
BELISA GENTIL DE AGUIAR NETA FORTALEZA / CE
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA LIMA BRASÍLIA / DF
CICERO FERREIRA SANTO ANDRÉ / SP
MARCELO DA SILVA CEARAMICOLI SÃO PAULO / SP
ANDREA SANTANA DE MENEZES OLINDA / PE
ANA MARIA MAYELA QUERIDO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / SP
ISABEL DE SOUZA JARDIM ANTÔNIO JARDINÓPOLIS / SP
SILVANIA R B MORAES CURITIBA / PR
JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS SÃO PAULO / SP
BEATRIZ BEZERRIL DE OLIVEIRA SANTA CRUZ / RN
SELMA D`ARRIGO SÃO PAULO / SP
CAIO EDUARDO JARDIM ANTONIO JARDINÓPOLIS / SP
KARINA DOS SANTOS MORAES CAIEIRAS / SP
RUTE CARVALHO MACIEL FORTALEZA / CE
TATIANE RODRIGUES MONTEIRO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO / SP
ALESSANDRA SOARES JUNDIAÍ / SP
ACILINO RESENDE FORTES TERESINA / PI
ALESSANDRA TANABE SÃO CAETANO DO SUL / SP
ANA KARLA ARAÚJO CAVALCANTI RECIFE / PE
AYLLA VANIA OLIVEIRA OSASCO / SP
CAMILA BEVERVANCO VEIGA BLUMENAU / SC
DANIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS OLINDA / PE
ELIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS COTIA / SP
EVERALDO WIECK SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / SP
VANESSA SUELEN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JOINVILLE / SC
ISABEL APARECIDA MARTINS NOVELETTO SÃO CARLOS / SP
WEDNA PARREIRAS DA SILVA CONTAGEM / MG
IVONE LAET DE SOUZA FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS / SP
ANICE AUGUSTA IZAHC SÃO PAULO / SP
IRLA GOMES DE HOLANDA JOÃO PESSOA / PB
JÚLIO CÉSAR VIEIRA BELO HORIZONTE / MG
MARISA BRONDA RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
MARLENE SOARES DE OLIVEIRA ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS / RJ
LOURDES SANTANA RAMIRES GUARULHOS / SP
IRACELMA MARINS JUAZEIRO / BA
MARIETA AMBROGI DE FIGUEIREDO TAUBATÉ / SP
PATRÍCIA MARIA E SILVA DE CASTRO RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
CRISTIANE MÁRCIA DE SOUZA SALVADOR / BA
RONILDO BENTO DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
BRUNA DUARTE ALVES MARTINS RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
MICAEL BALIEIRO DE CAMPOS SÃO PAULO / SP
NAIR GENI ALTMANN CANOAS / RS
PEDRO DE JESUS MEDAUAR SALVADOR / BA
ALEXSANDRA DE SOUZA ARAÚJO PETROLINA / PE
SARA FAGUNDES BELO HORIZONTE / MG
VALDIRENE DA SILVA FERNANDES BELÉM / PA
LAERTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO / SP
FABIANA FERREIRA DE CALDAS RIBEIRÃO PRETO / SP
SANDRA REGINA FACCO STEFANELLO MAIOLI PORTO ALEGRE / RS
GIZELDA ELIDE TARGA ATIBAIA / SP
CLAIR GALHARDO SÃO PAULO / SP
MARIA IZABEL DE CARVALHO SENA SÃO PAULO / SP
FERNANDO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES / PE
FERNANDA PINHEIRO DIAS RIO DAS OSTRAS / RJ
MARCO ANTONIO ALVES PEÇANHA GUARUJÁ / SP
DANIEL ULISSES DE MELO RIBEIRO ANÁPOLIS / GO
SILVANA MARIA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA MACEIÓ / AL
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DE ABREU BELÉM / PA
TERLEI TEREZINHA NORDT DAS NEVES FLORIANÓPOLIS / SC
GILMAR DUARTE DA SILVA NOVA CRUZ / RN
LEONARDO JOSÉ DA SILVA CARUARU / PE
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SÃO PAULO / SP
VERA REGINA MILACH SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO / RS
MARIA DO ROSÁRIO LIMA RIO DAS OSTRAS / RJ
RACHEL DOS ANJOS FORTALEZA / CE
JOELSONJOEL LUCENA DA SILVA FORTALEZA / CE
ANGELITA DE ALMEIDA MESQUITA REIS UBERLÂNDIA / MG
ROGÉRIO HERCULANO BULHÕES DE MATTOS RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
ADRIANO CARDOSO ANTÔNIO JARDINÓPOLIS / SP
AMANDA CAROLLINA VASCONCELOS VIEIRA CONTAGEM / MG
CARLA CASER ROSSI SÃO ROQUE DO CANAÃ / ES
EDUARDO MIGUEL RODRIGUES AMERICANA / SP
ANA LÚCIA RIBEIRO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / SP
DANIELA MONTEIRO MACHADO JAGUARI / RS
DENISE PERES CARVALHO BARRA MANSA / RJ
TATIANA DA SILVA SCHMIDT GASPAR / SC
TERESA CRISTINA VASCONCELOS CAMPINA GRANDE / PB
MARIA ANGELICA ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS CAMPINAS / SP
NEIRE SILVA BISPO ARACAJU / SE
ANDRESSA CAROLINE DE SALES EMBU DAS ARTES / SP